Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 18U Athena B
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B -- (0Y152-01TG8U-0810)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
B6
: MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
42
25
6
3
0
B2
: DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B
5
0
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
34
12
13
0
0
B7
: OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
30
3
20
0
0
B10
: UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
30
5
13
0
0
B3
: FFC United - ATH B
0
5
2
2
0
0
5
2
5
0
21
-2
16
2
0
B1
: Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B
0
2
0
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
19
-5
24
3
0
B9
: STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B
5
0
5
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
17
-5
22
7
0
B5
: Liberty 00 - ATH B
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
5
0
12
-12
25
4
1
B4
: Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
-6
17
9
0
B8
: SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-15
26
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51763
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Bute
B9 vs B6
STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B
1
vs.
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51758
Hubert Park
10:00 AM
4
B6 vs B7
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
7
vs.
OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51771
Hubert Park
05:00 PM
1
B6 vs B4
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
1
vs.
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
0
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51775
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
B6 vs B1
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
6
vs.
Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B
0
Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51764
Hubert Park
07:00 PM
4
B6 vs B2
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
1
vs.
DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51782
Tramore
05:00 PM
10
B8 vs B6
SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B
0
vs.
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51790
McCurry Park
12:00 PM
22
B3 vs B6
FFC United - ATH B
0
vs.
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
5
Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51795
Bluesprings Sports Ranch
02:00 PM
2
B5 vs B6
Liberty 00 - ATH B
2
vs.
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
6
Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51788
Rock Creek Sports Complex
11:00 AM
1
B10 vs B6
UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B
0
vs.
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
3